- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandpiper
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5438
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1219662
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Forest
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Experience true luxury living in this custom built, 3 story Mediterranean masterpiece, recently reimagined and perfectly perched on the oceanfront. Featuring a stunning observation and relaxation room
Condominium
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 1.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6376858
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Provided by: SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This is coastal luxury living at The Sandpiper Condominium. Perfect for full time buyers and investors. Enjoy beautiful sunrises in this 1400 sq ft two bedroom, two bath condo, ideally situated on t
Condominium
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6386777
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper
- Building: Sandpiper
- Provided by: SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Oceanfront two bedroom, two bath at Sandpiper Condominium offers direct, unobstructed Atlantic views located on the no driving part of New Smyrna Beach. Ocean views from master suite with a king bed
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Sandpipers Cove Condo
- Building: Sandpipers Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
RARE condo INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Absolutely stunning, built in 2019 turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury waterfront condo at Sandpipers Cove, located on the south end of CLEARWATER BEACH. This beautifu
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $731.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6370741
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sandpiper Condominiums in desirable New Smyrna Beach. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers relaxed coastal living just steps from the beach. The open living and dining area prov
Condominium
- Price: $648,990.00
- Price sqft: $705.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885342
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Sands Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Sands Condo
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Income property short term rental allow. 1 week minimum, this week is perfect for great return in your investment. Top floor corner condo with gulf views | steps from the sand rare opportunity to own
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3663
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11149870
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Bay
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Opportunities to own a pool home on a HALF ACRE lot in Port St. Lucie are increasingly rare, especially in the heart of coveted Sandpiper Bay! With no HOA, this property offers exceptional space, priv
Townhome
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated three story end unit townhome, designed for easy living and modern comfort. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and a spacious 2 car garage, this residence
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1963
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497679
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Point
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled waterfront home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car carport located on the beautiful ruskin inlet with no hoa/cdd now for sale! This is a dream property for any boating or f
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $164.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11162903
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Bay
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Southport
- Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
- DMCA Notice
New 2026 roof! Located in the highly desirable sandpiper bay community. 2003 concrete block home offers updated kitchen w/granite, stainless steel appliances & farmhouse sink, range w/air fryer, split
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com