- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Sandpiper
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 1.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6376858
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Provided by: SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
This is coastal luxury living at The Sandpiper Condominium. Perfect for full time buyers and investors. Enjoy beautiful sunrises in this 1400 sq ft two bedroom, two bath condo, ideally situated on t
Condominium
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6386777
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper
- Building: Sandpiper
- Provided by: SOUTH BEACH RESORT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Oceanfront two bedroom, two bath at Sandpiper Condominium offers direct, unobstructed Atlantic views located on the no driving part of New Smyrna Beach. Ocean views from master suite with a king bed
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Sandpipers Cove Condo
- Building: Sandpipers Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
RARE condo INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Absolutely stunning, built in 2019 turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury waterfront condo at Sandpipers Cove, located on the south end of CLEARWATER BEACH. This beautifu
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $731.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6370741
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Towers Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sandpiper Condominiums in desirable New Smyrna Beach. This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers relaxed coastal living just steps from the beach. The open living and dining area prov
Condominium
- Price: $648,990.00
- Price sqft: $705.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885342
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Sands Condo
- Building: Sandpiper Sands Condo
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Income property short term rental allow. 1 week minimum, this week is perfect for great return in your investment. Top floor corner condo with gulf views | steps from the sand rare opportunity to own
Condominium
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $310.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1769
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6145240
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Key Bldg 01
- Building: Sandpiper Key Bldg 01
- Provided by: GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Incredible direct bay views from inside this top floor townhouse unit looking across one of the widest areas of Lemon Bay. Very rarely available at Sandpiper Key. Direct bay front residence with its o
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL UPDATED END UNIT with a 2022 ROOF! Welcome to Sandpiper at Botanica Cove, one of Jupiter's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning three story townhome offers versatile living spaces flood
Condominium
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $441.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6145237
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Key Bldg 07
- Building: Sandpiper Key Bldg 07
- Provided by: COASTAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Price Reduction POPULAR & RARELY AVAILABLE, this bay front condo beautifully maintained offers comfort,style and functionality. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this property provides a well
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6146166
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Key Bldg 04
- Building: Sandpiper Key Bldg 04
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
AWESOME WATERFRONT VIEW! Enjoy a breathtaking view of Lemon Bay and the Intercoastal waterway from your 19' long Florida Room and Huge Open Sundeck. French doors from the primary bedroom make it ea
Condominium
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6142610
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Key Bldg 05
- Building: Sandpiper Key Bldg 05
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Unwind with spectacular views of lemon bay and the intracoastal waterway from this fully furnished and remodeled condo in the sought after sandpiper key community on manasota key. Just a half mile fro
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com