- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2530
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: C7522255
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Experience true Southwest Florida waterfront living with this exceptional direct riverfront property offering immediate boating access to the Caloosahatchee River and the Gulf beyond. Set on over half
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4673880
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream riverfront home! This stunning single family home has been completely upgraded and remodeled to perfection. As you step to the rear of the home, you are greeted by a cozy firepla
Multi-Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: V4948333
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stop scrollingyour set it and forget it investment just hit the market. This beautifully remodeled duplex offers the perfect blend of style, location, and immediate income potential. Ideally situated
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $147,500
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8410093
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER PRICE DECREASE! Stylishly Updated Corner Unit in Paradise Shores 2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,210 Sq Ft
Welcome to Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Petersburg, FL, whe
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8491666
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nice bright end unit with loads of windows. Window coverings included. Beautiful 22 inch tile throughout. Very large livng/dining combo as well as good
Condominium
- Price: $132,500.00
- Price sqft: $131.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501889
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Wow ground floor immaculate & designer perfect 2 bedroom in popular paradise shores! You wont believe your eyesthis stunning residence truly shows like a model home! From the moment you step through t
Condominium
- Price: $132,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $138,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478270
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Tired of snow covered driveways, cars, and winter blues? Heres your Florida escape. This well maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the popular Paradise Shores community in St. Petersburg, offe
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8480088
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity in Paradise Shores! This two bedroom, two bath condo with master suite is totally furnished, from the big screen SMART TV to the vacuum cleaner! Updated and decorated with waterproo
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475931
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree living in Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Pete. This well maintained and thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo spans 1,010 square feet on the second fl
Condominium
- Price: $119,500.00
- Price sqft: $118.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,800
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6361092
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This is a ground floor unit offering two spacious bedrooms in a 55+ community. From your covered parking spot, you enter the condo's Florida room, which features numerous windows; this area can be use
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com