- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Paradise%Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $147,500
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8410093
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER PRICE DECREASE! Stylishly Updated Corner Unit in Paradise Shores 2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,210 Sq Ft
Welcome to Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Petersburg, FL, whe
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1110
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8491666
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nice bright end unit with loads of windows. Window coverings included. Beautiful 22 inch tile throughout. Very large livng/dining combo as well as good
Condominium
- Price: $132,500.00
- Price sqft: $131.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501889
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Wow ground floor immaculate & designer perfect 2 bedroom in popular paradise shores! You wont believe your eyesthis stunning residence truly shows like a model home! From the moment you step through t
Condominium
- Price: $132,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $138,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478270
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Tired of snow covered driveways, cars, and winter blues? Heres your Florida escape. This well maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the popular Paradise Shores community in St. Petersburg, offe
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8480088
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity in Paradise Shores! This two bedroom, two bath condo with master suite is totally furnished, from the big screen SMART TV to the vacuum cleaner! Updated and decorated with waterproo
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8475931
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree living in Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Pete. This well maintained and thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo spans 1,010 square feet on the second fl
Condominium
- Price: $119,500.00
- Price sqft: $118.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,800
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6361092
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This is a ground floor unit offering two spacious bedrooms in a 55+ community. From your covered parking spot, you enter the condo's Florida room, which features numerous windows; this area can be use
Condominium
- Price: $118,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8457153
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
GROUND FLOOR Pretty as a Picture Maintained with Love!
Welcome home to this delightful 2 Bedroom condo in the popular Paradise Shores community. From the moment you open the front door, youll knowy
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497667
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your paradise, called "Paradise Shores," in the heart of St. Pete, just minutes from our beautiful beaches, either full time or as a winter retreat! What a wonderful place to call home. "RA
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $98.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463601
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Paradise Shores
- Building: Paradise Shores
- Elementary School: Seventy
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise Shores! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with a versatile bonus room ideal for a second living area, home office, or hobby s
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com