- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Panther Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7192
- Acreage: 7.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4670128
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Panther Ridge
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set on over seven acres within Panther Ridge, this private estate offers a rare combination of acreage, privacy, and flexibility in a deed restricted community.
Surrounded by mature landscaping, op
Single Family
- Price: $3,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $462.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6649
- Acreage: 7.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4664701
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Panther Ridge
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on over seven acres in the prestigious equestrian community of Panther Ridge, this custom built estate offers refined single story living surrounded by serene preserve views and a private lake. Th
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 15
- Bldg sqft: 11216
- Acreage: 9.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689127
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: The Ranches At Panther Ridge
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RONNIE DEWITT AND ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Nestled at the very end of a private road on 10 +/ acres in Panther Ridge, this stunning gated estate offers rare seclusion and luxury on a beautifully wooded lot with a serene lake and fountain cent
Single Family
- Price: $2,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6127
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4685448
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
This masterfully reimagined 4,250 square foot residence is an achievement in architectural endurance and refined living. The homes striking symmetry is anchored by two separate, oversized garages flan
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4642
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4681803
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Panther Ridge
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on 1.327 pristine acres within The Preserve at Panther Ridge, this FURNISHED extensively
enhanced lakefront estate offers 3,678 square feet of refined living, sweeping water views, and a
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6650
- Acreage: 9.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4686301
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Panther Ridge
- Elementary School: Gullett
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRIVATE 10 ACRE ESTATE IN PANTHER RIDGE
This exceptional estate offers the ultimate in privacy and security, featuring its own private gate and a ful
Single Family
- Price: $1,015,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4526
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688862
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office and expansive bonus room offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and Florida lifestyle. Situated on a private homesite, the proper
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3743
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4691754
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
- DMCA Notice
Set within the expansive and sought after Panther Ridge community, spanning over 4,500 acres just moments from Lakewood Ranch, The Preserve offers a rare blend of privacy and natural beauty. With each
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,146,400
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4231
- Acreage: 9.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4658704
- County: MANATEE
- City: MYAKKA CITY
- Zipcode: 34251
- Subdivision: Panther Ridge
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
10 acres | newer roof | 5 bedrooms | office | pool&spa | upscale close to town location!!!!! | private equestrian trails | nature & privacy | new high school 2027 | priced below market | with no other
Single Family
- Price: $962,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $998,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4163
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4685707
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Preserve at Panther Ridge, this pristine home offers exceptional privacy, space, and beautiful natural surroundings. From the moment you enter, it is clear the home