- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Lauderdale Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $569,999.00
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10520281
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully remodeled dream home in the highly sought after North Lauderdale area of Broward! This stunning 4 bed, 3 bath home features a sparkling pool and a fully fenced yard, perfect for
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014192
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 2
- Elementary School: Morrow
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and designed for comfort and convenience, this upgraded home features hurricane impact windows and doors, a new A C with Nest thermostat and air purification, a remodeled guest bathroom,
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10552524
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage on an oversized canal front lot with no rear neighbors, offering privacy and tranquil water views. This turnkey property features moder
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004801
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 6
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 with 1 car garage! NO HOA! Recently remodeled kitchen and baths. Master bedroom has large walk in closet. Fully fenced yard includes a shed, a gazebo & Mango trees. So many upgrades....Ro
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169529
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 6
- Elementary School: North Lauderdale
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront 4BR/2BA pool home on a small lake in a quiet neighborhood a must see! The backyard is a true oasis, perfect for entertaining with a large pool deck and fruit trees overlooking the water. I
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26010764
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 6
- Elementary School: North Lauderdale
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2 bath home with a Florida room that can be used a 4th bedroom or office space. This home feathers a chef's kitchen with granite counter tops, new appliances, new roof(2021) hurricane impact
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014992
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
- Elementary School: Morrow
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a charming single family home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms built in 1975. It features a remodeled kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Througho
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10524135
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village
- Provided by: Total Stop Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home in the desirable North Lauderdale neighborhood! With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, it features an updated kitchen and bathrooms, a spacious lanai for family gatherings, and
Single Family
- Price: $462,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022107
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 2
- Elementary School: Morrow
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Mac Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bed, 2 bath pool home with a 1 car garage, ideally located in the heart of North Lauderdale. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort & space, featuring a large backyard with a
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1502
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11154324
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Village Sec 6
- Elementary School: North Lauderdale
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional layout with an open kitchen design and tile flooring throughout the main living areas. The converted garage provides flexible space