- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marble Head
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3648
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC316192
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Marble Head
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
8022 Canyon Lake Circle | Orlando, FL 32835
Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home in a highly desirable Orlando location. Built in 1995 with durable concrete block and stucco construct
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3035
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6402909
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Marble Head
- Elementary School: Metro West Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained home located in the desirable Marble Head community! From the moment you cross the threshold, the pride of ownership is evident through an array of high end upd
Single Family
- Price: $618,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6404719
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Marble Head
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location!
Welcome home to a property centrally located in a very desirable manicured Orlando neighborhood of Marblehead within 15 minutes of Disney, Universal, Sea World, and dow
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2368
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6387985
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Marble Head
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Best value in Marblehead Concrete block home located in the desirable Marblehead neighborhoodone of the few homes in the community built with block construction.
Features a private fenced backyard
Rental
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3310
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6386354
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Marble Head
- Provided by: GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Elegant updated 4 bedroom pool home with tranquil lake views, crafted for refined Florida living. This light filled, airy residence showcases an open concept design, premium luxury vinyl flooring, and
- 1