Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6007 Skyblue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26026837
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Kanner Lake (aka Willow Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 708 Marsh Reed Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1985
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6405579
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Pointe
  5. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in Winter Garden available July 1st! Open concept layout with granite kitchen island, spacious primary suite with walk in closet, screened patio. Community pool, fitness center & tenni
Details for 256 Lake Smart Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 713
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2915
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4930602
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the picturesque shores of Lake Smart in Winter Haven, this immaculate residence with a double master, just three years old, offers a seamless blend of contemporary sophistication and eco
Details for 295 Lake Smart Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2354
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8442058
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MORE PHOTOS TO COME Welcome to your beautiful new home located in the lakefront community of Lake Smart Pointe! Perfectly positioned near Highway 27, I 4, and Legoland, this home offers quick acce
Details for 208 Lake Pointe Drive 105, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10554472
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pointe Condo Four
  5. Building: Lake Pointe Condo Four
  6. Provided by: MZA International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful 2/2 apartment in private gated community. Panoramic water views of the Lake. Gorgeous and fully renovated and ready to move in. Open concept, Quartz Countertops and backsplash, st
Details for 208 Lake Pointe Drive 108, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013658
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pointe Condominium No Fou
  5. Building: Lake Pointe Condominium No Four
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2bed 2 bath with washer/dryer in a nice all ages gated community with breathtaking lake views. Convenient first floor access, close to public transportation, restaurants, bars and shopping n/a
Details for 213 Lake Pointe Drive 212, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 890
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020265
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pointe 7 Condo
  5. Building: Lake Pointe 7 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 2BD/2BA condo in the gated Lake Pointe community. Move in ready with beautiful lake views. Enjoy resort style amenities including two pools, tennis courts, and scenic walking paths