- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Oriole
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019566
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Tropical Florida Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Turn heads the moment you arrive at this stunning 2021 built showpiece in the gated community of Oak Tree by Pulte Homes. This 3BR/2BA residence delivers true indoor outdoor luxury with dramatic zero
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021206
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lakefront home set on a quiet cul de sac within the gated Oak Tree community! High ceilings bring in natural light and give this two story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home an open, airy feel.
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $955,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551211
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Best location in Oak Tree on a premium cul de sac lot. One of the few homes in the community with an oversized, private backyardenhanced by neighboring one story homes on both sidesideal for creating
Single Family
- Price: $914,900.00
- Price sqft: $300.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3046
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26027168
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Seagrave Group Realty
- DMCA Notice
This One of a Kind Exceptional residence has been extensively upgraded with Over $80K of Builder Upgrades plus $250K of Owner Upgrades Thoughtfully tailored to reflect a sophisticated Tropical East In
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Previous Price: $934,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10556633
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Prop Redev
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: HelloSold LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This stunning single family home pool home located at 4482 Silverwood Lane South in Oakland Park, FL was built in 2022 and offers modern luxury living at its finest. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathr
Single Family
- Price: $859,999.00
- Previous Price: $869,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10529874
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Prop Redev
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy resort style living in Oak Tree, a premier gated community. Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home includes a two car garage and modern finishes. The kitchen features quartz counters, wall
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $284.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2807
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26010125
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Step into the largest two story Sienna model in this gated Pulte Homes community, built in late 2021 and lightly lived in. This home features 9 ft ceilings throughout and an impressive 19 ft entry, cr
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10556353
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oakland Lakes
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bed/2 bath single family home in the gated community of Lake Pointe Estates! This beautifully updated residence features an open concept living area with Emerald Pearl granite
Townhome
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2223
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013249
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2343 Rollingwood Ct, a beautifully crafted newer construction townhome nestled within the prestigious gated community of Oak Tree. Situated on a rare oversized lot, this duplex style reside
Townhome
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2223
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11164968
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
For the buyer who wants NEW without the wait, this end unit townhome, with a private backyard, in gated Oak Tree delivers. Built in 2022, and filled with natural light, and TONS of upgrades. This home