- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Smart Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4959205
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom 2 story home located conveniently in Winter Haven with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Arriving at the home, youll appreciate the tastefull
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5148989
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that offers more than just space it delivers lifestyle, efficiency, and long term value.
Situated on a premium oversized corner lot, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in Winte
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 701
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2915
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4930773
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Paid off Solar! Low electricity cost! This beautiful home overlooking Lake Smart offers a seamless blend of contemporary sophistication and eco friendly amenities. You'll be captivated by the thoughtf
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5146731
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 551 Lake Smart Blvd, located in the heart of Winter Haven!
This fabulous home features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and offers a spacious 1,936 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp
Single Family
- Price: $351,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 662
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2675
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: P4931317
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Year Old Home nestled on the ridge between Lake Smart and Lake Conine! Less than 2 minutes from public lake access. Built in 2022, this home boasts an open floor plan with abundant natural
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2656
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5149280
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller. Introducing a beautifully maintained home offering an excellent and functional layout. The first floor features a welcoming open concept with a half bathroom, living, dining, and kit
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1950
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4961472
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
This property is eligible under the 30 Day Freddie Mac First Look Initiative through 05/28/2026. OWNER OCCUPIED BUYERS and NSP offers will only be considered the first 30 days from initial MLS input d
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 713
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2915
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4930602
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the picturesque shores of Lake Smart in Winter Haven, this immaculate residence with a double master, just three years old, offers a seamless blend of contemporary sophistication and eco
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2354
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8442058
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MORE PHOTOS TO COME
Welcome to your beautiful new home located in the lakefront community of Lake Smart Pointe!
Perfectly positioned near Highway 27, I 4, and Legoland, this home offers quick acce
- 1