- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $999,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Acreage: 3.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4936313
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Provided by: OSF REAL ESTATE SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in NW Winter Haven area. This lake front parcel is 3.75 acres and has many potential uses such as Multi Family, Assisted living, professional Office, Medical Office, Convenience stor
Multi-Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: L4958429
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Coker A B Add
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey quadplex ( 5 units) investment opportunity in Winter Haven
This income producing multifamily property features 4 of 5 units currently leased, delivering strong in place cash flow with ad
Multi-Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960150
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Harrington A B Sub
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Duplex Appraised @$484,000 walk into this with equity build in An exceptional investment opportunity in the thriving heart of Winter Have
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1003
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3816
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6130778
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Estates
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW HVAC INSTALLED APRIL 2024! Welcome Home! Look no further than this amazing WATERVIEW 5 bedroom 3 bathroom over 3000 sq feet home in Lake Smart Estates! As you enter the property you will be
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6386825
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this gorgeous 4 Bedroom Home in the beautiful community of Lucerne Park Reserve, Winter Haven, FL a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the amazing Lucerne Park Rese
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $65.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6005
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: L4960456
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Inwood
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
CALLING ALL INVESTORS!! Amazing opportunity with a blank canvas to be creative! This property boasts 2 separate dwellings, both with living spaces, kitchens, dining areas, 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom WI
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 701
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2915
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4930773
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Paid off Solar! Low electricity cost! This beautiful home overlooking Lake Smart offers a seamless blend of contemporary sophistication and eco friendly amenities. You'll be captivated by the thoughtf
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: P4934625
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Van Duyne Shores
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
It's a renovated 4 bedroom block home beauty in upscale neighborhood. No HOA. Park your trailers or vehicles in back yard or side yard with gate. Boat ramp in neighborhood. New Roof, new windows, new
Multi-Family
- Price: $308,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1513
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5132588
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Inwood
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: BANERSY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Back to the Market Get $5,000 to help with your closing costs. Turnkey duplex generating immediate income $2550 from day one! Located at 3356 Avenue Q NW, this well maintained property features two s
Land
- Price: $300,000.00
- Days On Market: 35
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4938353
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Inwood
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful vacant lakefront lot for sale!! .68 acres! Owner wishes to sell an adjoining lot at the same time. Adjoining lot is 3799 Avenue T NW which is .43/acre. Total land available is 1.11 acres