- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Keenes Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,194.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 9122
- Acreage: 2.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6356355
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Keene's Pointe Stunning lakefront home on Lake Tibet of the famed Butler Chain of Lakes. No detail was spared in this completely renovated home boasting formal living and dining rooms, family and me
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $568.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 14934
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges,Riparian Rights
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6294487
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury lakefront living on a grand scale in this custom built Modern Mediterranean estate on Lake Tibet, part of the pristine Butler Chain of Lakes. The three story residence spans 9,571 sq
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $704.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,250,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 515
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11280
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6264629
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE Improvenent!!
Perfectly sited on pristine Lake Tibet in Keene's Pointe Country Club, this stunning lakefront Stonebridge custom home has been completely
updated. The modern exterior color brig
Single Family
- Price: $7,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $758.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9760
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6404415
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set along the pristine shores of Lake Tibet Butler, this exceptional estate within Keene's Pointe is a masterclass in timeless design, refined craftsmanship, and elevated lakefront living. Spanning ov
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,489,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 268
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12557
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6336879
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9721 carillon park dr, windermere, fl 34786, a stunning estate inside the guard gated community of keenes pointe. This extraordinary residence offers 8,305 square feet of luxury living spa
Single Family
- Price: $4,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6964
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404574
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Keenes Pointe 24 hour gated/attended community in Windermere, Florida. Experience refined luxury in this exceptional golf front estate perfectly positioned along the 17th fairway of The Golden Bear
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,674.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1007
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5147781
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe 46104
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Perfection has an address along with comfortable Florida living. Located on the 17th fairway of Jack Nicklaus designed Golden Bear Club's golf course, this stunning home offers 5 bedrooms with the mas
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7638
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6361099
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Remarkable Waterview Estate in Keenes Pointe! Heated Saltwater Pool, Main Floor Living, and Expansive Outdoor Living Space.
Discover an exceptional custom Goehring & Morgan home offering the perfe
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5323
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6405278
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe 46104
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Location, location, location!!! This beautifully custom 5 bedroom/ 6 full bathroom located a few walk to lake tibet at keene's pointe man guard gated windermere community. Situated on almost half acre
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 11/19/25
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6435
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6344907
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
This custom built residence by Rick Watson is located in the sought after community of Keenes Pointe, positioned on a private lot overlooking the Jack Nicklaus Golden Bear Club golf course. The home o
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com