- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Isleworth
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $999.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12510
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381880
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new construction and fully furnished! Architecturally refined and intentionally designed by Ashley Martin Home, this custom estate is a masterclass in proportion, craftsmanship, and quiet luxury
Single Family
- Price: $7,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $847.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8961
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6373191
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Provided by: MEMARPOURI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A masterfully reimagined golf front estate, this residence offers an unparalleled standard of luxury within the acclaimed guard gated community of Isleworth. Completely reimagined and expanded, the re
Single Family
- Price: $6,980,000.00
- Price sqft: $886.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,960,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7875
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6382040
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully reimagined golf front estate in the prestigious Isleworth community with sweeping views of the iconic 3rd hole. Situated on approximately 1 acre,
Single Family
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11952
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6370294
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Newly renovated, this private Isleworth residence offers a rare balance of architectural authority, thoughtful design, and quiet indulgence.
Spanning approximately 8,000 square feet, the home unfolds
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $930.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5911
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6401757
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set along Isleworths signature 12th fairway, this fully reimagined estate captures the essence of refined golf course living within the renowned Isleworth Golf & Country Clubrecognized among the fines
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7772
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6372197
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth West
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled along the shores of Lake Louise within Isleworth West, this exceptional two story estate represents the finest in lakefront living. Offering four bedrooms, four and a half baths, and more than
Single Family
- Price: $5,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $703.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7246
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6348067
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Presenting a magnificent Isleworth golf front estate with sweeping lake views, perched above holes #2 and #9 and Lake Chase, combining a completely reimagined interior with designer elegance and moder
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,100,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7172
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6392380
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along the stunning 4th fairway of the renowned Isleworth Golf & Country Club, this exceptional single story estate offers four bedrooms and more than 5,300 square feet of meticulously craft
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $529.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7170
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6346918
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning golf and lake views and beautifully updated grounds are hallmarks of this elegant Isleworth estate. Nestled along the front nine overlooking Isleworths 2nd fairway and beautiful Lake Chase, t
Single Family
- Price: $3,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7467
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6339134
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Isleworth
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Luxury villa living within the exclusive Gardens of Isleworth, part of the Isleworth Golf & Country Club. This exceptional Southpoint built residence boasts a captivating courtyard floor plan that pro
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com