- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3889
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148496
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 7
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Situated on nearly a acre lot in the desirable Indian Lakes community, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers a functional layout, abundant natural light, and no rear neighbors for added pr
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $544,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3889
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5144502
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 05 06
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stop scrolling motivated seller and a major opportunity at 1024 Seneca Trl in St. Cloud! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,966 sq ft of well distributed living space in the desirable
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3560
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5147741
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Indian Lakes community with peaceful pond views, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers a versatile layout with the majority of the living space conveniently lo
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 537
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8323115
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes
- Elementary School: Denham Oaks
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
POOL HOME in gated Lutz/Pasco County no CDD community This 4Bed/3Bath/2Car ranch offers over 1900sf featuring soaring ceilings in the Great Room with views to the inviting Pool and Lanai. The 3 way S
Single Family
- Price: $454,990.00
- Price sqft: $145.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,990
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6368985
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 742 Chamberlin Trail, a beautifully updated single story home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus a dedicated office/den space, all situated on an oversized lot of over 0.20 acres.
Single Family
- Price: $434,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2997
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146772
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 5 6
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Brand new roof 2026, brand new sherwin williams exterior paint 2026, brand new luxury vinyl floor 2026....... Located at the end on a culdesac, grand arch entry with covered front porch, a/c replaced
Single Family
- Price: $409,989.00
- Price sqft: $145.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,979
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2827
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6389254
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes
- Provided by: JCL REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful property located in the great neighborhood of Saint Cloud. A beautifully refreshed home that combines comfort, style, and space in a great location. As you step inside, youll
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2875
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5149018
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 7
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of Saint Cloud! Proudly owned by the original owner, this home has been lovingly cared for and thoughtfully updated, offering
Single Family
- Price: $345,990.00
- Price sqft: $30.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11489
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: S5146504
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Indian Lakes Ph 8
- Elementary School: Michigan Avenue
- Middle School: St. Cloud (
- High School: St. Cloud
- Provided by: THE FIRM RE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a premium corner lot, one of the largest in the subdivision in the desirable Indian Lakes community of St. Cloud. This propert
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful! Move right into this meticulously renovated 1st floor condo with serene lake, pool area and fountain views that create a tranquil retreat right outside your door. Home features an unbelieva