- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Towne
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 5.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4656792
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Building: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
This spacious condo has easy access to Siesta Key Beach and a DEEDED 25 FOOT BOAT SLIP WITH A LIFT!! There is water and electric to the slip (#38). Yes, this is a rare opportunity to have both your b
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4687526
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Building: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on Siesta Key! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath first floor end unit offers a blend of comfort, convenience and coastal living with no stairs to clim
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2271
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 788950
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: QUORA REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
As soon as you step into 6720 Harbor Blvd, you're immediately greeted by an abundance of natural light and serene canal views that set the tone for relaxed coastal living. This new construction home,
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 783110
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Bring your BOAT!! Fantastic townhome on the canal! If you are a boater, you need to come see this home! There is a new 6000 lb boat lift with remote control and deck. Just a short boat ride to the
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Other
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 779702
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
** Open house Saturday 4/25 11am 2pm**
Waterfront Living in a Serene Gated Community!
Nestled in a quiet gated neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers peaceful pond front views and
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 780155
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Harbour Towne community, perfectly positioned on the picturesque lake! Enjoy the best of both worlds with a prime lo
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8504152
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne Condo
- Building: Harbour Towne Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
What a great location. Come see this wonderful corner condo located in the most desirable building in HARBOUR TOWNE CONDO. As soon as you enter this condo you will love the open
floor plan and its li
Condominium
- Price: $146,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463710
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne Condo
- Building: Harbour Towne Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Great location, remodeled villa style single level condo in Harbour Towne! New flooring throughout, new kitchen appliances Range, Refrigerator, Dishwasher and Microwave with 5 year warranty, New H
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8467180
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne Condo
- Building: Harbour Towne Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: BLUMAR REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Bright Corner Unit 1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with Flexible Floor Plan in Prime Location. This inviting corner unit condominium offers exceptional natural light and a highly functional layout. The enclosed
Condominium
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,500
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 550
- Acreage: 10.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463858
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne Condo
- Building: Harbour Towne Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- Provided by: SELECT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
SEE AND COMPARE !! Ground floor unit has front and back entry. Modern kitchen with appliances. Bath has walk in shower, modern fixtures.
Warm wood terrazzo throughout. has 20 foot deck screened. Fro