- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Towne
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 5.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4656792
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Building: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
This spacious condo has easy access to Siesta Key Beach and a DEEDED 25 FOOT BOAT SLIP WITH A LIFT!! There is water and electric to the slip (#38). Yes, this is a rare opportunity to have both your b
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1687
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4687526
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne
- Building: Harbour Towne
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise on Siesta Key! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath first floor end unit offers a blend of comfort, convenience and coastal living with no stairs to clim
Condominium
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8504152
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne Condo
- Building: Harbour Towne Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
What a great location. Come see this wonderful corner condo located in the most desirable building in HARBOUR TOWNE CONDO. As soon as you enter this condo you will love the open
floor plan and its li
Condominium
- Price: $146,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463710
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne Condo
- Building: Harbour Towne Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Great location, remodeled villa style single level condo in Harbour Towne! New flooring throughout, new kitchen appliances Range, Refrigerator, Dishwasher and Microwave with 5 year warranty, New H
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $116.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8467180
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne Condo
- Building: Harbour Towne Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: BLUMAR REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Bright Corner Unit 1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with Flexible Floor Plan in Prime Location. This inviting corner unit condominium offers exceptional natural light and a highly functional layout. The enclosed
Condominium
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,500
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 550
- Acreage: 10.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463858
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Harbour Towne Condo
- Building: Harbour Towne Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- Provided by: SELECT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
SEE AND COMPARE !! Ground floor unit has front and back entry. Modern kitchen with appliances. Bath has walk in shower, modern fixtures.
Warm wood terrazzo throughout. has 20 foot deck screened. Fro
- 1