- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7758
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4667904
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Ultra Luxury Modern Waterfront Estate in Florida Step into a world of unparalleled luxury and serenity with this exquisitely reimagined waterfront estate, set on over 1.2 private acres. Designed by an
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10549812
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Isles Estates Fou
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare 148' Waterfront | Deepwater| Energy Efficient Coastal Living. Entertainers Dream, Discover one of Garden Isles' most coveted waterfront properties offering an extra wide 148 feet of deepwater fr
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2607
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11152218
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keyes Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Single Family
- Price: $1,585,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10540001
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Lokation
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10554744
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6457
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4692629
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
DO NOT MISS THIS RARE OPPORTUNITY!
Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort in
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5872
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497692
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Cypress Cove Estates
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits in one of Tarpon Springs' most exclusive addresses. Nestled within the gated enclave of Cypress Cove Estates a coveted community of just 28 distinguished homes this magnifi
Single Family
- Price: $919,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $929,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 366
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4805
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8385349
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained spacious pool home located in the gated community of Cypress Creek Estates. Nestled on a lush, 1 acre lot size, this property off
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5521
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4679811
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF (2025)
Cypress Creek Estates is a secluded, gated Manatee Riverfront enclave comprised of fewer than 90 elegant, upscale homes.
The home you are about to see is ideally situated on a pe
Single Family
- Price: $898,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $905,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3008
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8458261
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Cypress Estates
- Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
- Middle School: Pierce
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Modern loft style custom home in the heart of Westshore! Built in 2020 and thoughtfully upgraded, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence delivers an open concept layout with soaring ceilings, designer fin
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com