- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2607
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11152218
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keyes Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Single Family
- Price: $1,585,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10540001
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Lokation
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10554744
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6457
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4692629
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
DO NOT MISS THIS RARE OPPORTUNITY!
Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort in
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a wide lake view in the highly desirable gated Cypress Lake community. Offering a functional
Single Family
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11148771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming open concept Yale Model by Engle Homes. Nestled in a pet loving gated community. Proudly offered by the original owners, this home is ready to be passed on ti its exciting
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8481741
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
- DMCA Notice
AMAZING OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THE BEAUTIFUL UPSCALE NEIGHBORHOOD OF CYPRESS LAKES ESTATES! $1350 is the base rent. $150 is for all utilities water, sewer, trash, cable, internet, and electric. This
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com