- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canterbury Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3707
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8483715
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pool Home with Pond Views in The Eagles! NEW ROOF Installed 3/26/26 with 25 year GAF Golf Warranty.
Welcome to this beautifully updated 6 bedroom (incl
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504839
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home located in Canterbury at The Eagles. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath waterfront home offers scenic
Townhome
- Price: $389,999.00
- Price sqft: $232.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1678
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019669
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Canterbury At Quantum Village
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rarely available 3BR/2.5BA home offering 1,678 sq ft of bright, functional living with a layout that stands apart. VA assumable loan at 2.875% may be available for qualified buyers (subject to lender
Townhome
- Price: $379,999.00
- Price sqft: $243.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11158521
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Canterbury At Quantum Village
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated townhome in a PRIME location! Walk to Publix, restaurants, and breweries. Convenient to Tri Rail and I 95. Canterbury is a quaint, tree lined, and family friendly community. The t
Rental
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2775
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8503997
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Situated in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Eagles, this home is stylish, clean and inviting! Beautifully appointed with luxury upgrades throughout....this home will not disappoint. Ceramic
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7520179
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34116
- Subdivision: Canterbury Village
- Building: Canterbury Village
- Provided by: MATO REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained condominium in Canterbury Village offers a comfortable and inviting layout with bright living spaces, a dedicated wine bar area, and a screened lanai that faces the community pool
- 1