- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- County = Collier
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8210
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8465638
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Quail West
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Skip the Waitlist for a Transferable Equity Golf Membership available IMMEDIATELY at closing. Nestled on an oversized 0.75 acre lakefront lot in the exc
Land
- Price: $4,020,000.00
- Days On Market: 328
- Acreage: 6.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6319509
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34120
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Provided by: TRANSACT BROKERS INC
- DMCA Notice
COMMERCIAL POTENTIAL!! 100% UPLANDS. Report on File. 4 contiguous lots with approximately 6.7 acres available for immediate sale as a package only. Western exposure consists of 230+ feet of frontage o
Land
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 22
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4690734
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34112
- Subdivision: Inomah
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This 1.08 +/ Acre redevelopment site presents a unique opportunity to capitalize on the $350 million transformation underway in Naples, Florida.* Ideally positioned within East Naples, just minutes f
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9216
- Acreage: 2.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4685054
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34119
- Subdivision: Bella Woods In
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. There are homes you visit, and then there are estates that quietly feel as though theyve been waiting for the right owner to arrive. Strategically posit
Condominium
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $658.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: C7520087
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34110
- Subdivision: Aqua At Pelican Isle
- Building: Aqua At Pelican Isle
- Provided by: DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional value for a corner end residence in North Naples' premier boutique waterfront tower at AQUA at Pelican Isle. Residence 605 captures sweeping west facing sunsets over the private marina, Wi
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,900.00
- Price sqft: $269.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8346
- Acreage: 2.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8479076
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34116
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estate
- Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional estate offering 4 bedrooms, 2 dens, and 4 bathrooms, set on 2. 73 acres in the highly desirable logan woods area, ideally located in the heart of the city while still offering privacy and
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,999.00
- Price sqft: $418.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3827
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8467261
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34120
- Subdivision: Valencia Trails
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury living in Valencia Trails Naples FL, one of Naples premier 55+ active adult communities. This highly upgraded 3 bedroom + office, 3.5 bath home offers a desirable en suite split floor plan and
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $324.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4618
- Acreage: 2.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4680436
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34120
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estate
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Newer construction estate home situated on a 2.09 acre lot in Golden Gate Estates with no HOA restrictions. This property offers a total of 6
bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, including a separate guest hous
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5061
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6385409
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Rdgave Maria Ph 6c
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One of one, a showpiece designed for resort style living 24/7 in one of the only cul de sac in Ave Mara. Offering 3,985 sq ft under air | 5,061 total sq ft | 1,800 sq ft of backyard living, this 4 bed
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,439,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4576
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4680286
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34117
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Est
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Private Estate Living on 2.5 Acres in Golden Gate Estates Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom + den, 3 full bathroom residence situated on a 2.5 acre fully fenced lot in the heart of Golde