- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Camino%Real%Village%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169838
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
- Building: Camino Real Village Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Stunning top floor condo with pool view in all ages 24/7 manned gated community. 2 bed/2 bath in central boca raton. Gorgeous master bath has a walk in shower with frameless shower doors and freestand
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11145856
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- DMCA Notice
*Feels like your own private tropical backyard!* Discover this large 2BR/2BA GROUND FLOOR condo in Camino Real Village, a manned gated, all ages community in the heart of Boca Raton. Featuring tile fl
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1597
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26024423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- DMCA Notice
Awesome Central Boca location. Tasteful 1st floor 3 Bed/ 2.5 Bath condo with excellent Boca schools and community amenities.24 hour manned gate, roaming guard, multiple pools, tennis courts, walking p
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11155412
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
- Building: Camino Real Village Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED, ANNUAL RENTAL, ALL AGES. RENT INCLUDES INTERNET, CABLE TV AND WATER. 24 hour manned gate in desirable Boca Raton. Nicely renovated 2 b.r. 2 bath, 2nd floor w/elevator. 1,550
Condominium
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished off season short term rental in 24/7 manned gated community in central boca raton. Gorgeous new kitchen w/white shaker cabinets, ss appliances, quartz countertops & soft close draws. S
Condominium
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022303
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
- Building: Camino Real Village Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Costa Mar International Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com