- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Central Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 270
- Acreage: 89.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847292
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful, elevated 89 (+/ ) acres subdivided into eight (8) 10+ acre tracts, each with access to Dunklin Rd. Build your dream, country estate home or develop it into multi tract development. Zoned
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5453
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 852982
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gate of Black Diamond Ranch awaits a timeless classic with sweeping golf course views among the live oak dotted rolling hills. Black Diamond Ranch was envisioned as an exclusive gol
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6482
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 850888
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Location, location, location this 2024 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 8 CAR air conditioned GARAGE home is situated on what is likely the best home site (just over an acre) within Black Diamond Ranch. Crosswate
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 425
- Acreage: 7.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842581
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
OUTSTANDING OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPEMNT! MAJOR HIGHWAY IN TUCK A WAY.
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4815
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852633
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
- DMCA Notice
New construction spec home anticipated Fall/Winter 2026 in the highly sought after Black Diamond Ranch community, home to Tom Fazios renowned golf courses. This classic Florida style home features an
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4815
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851878
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
- DMCA Notice
Brand new spec home coming Summer 2026 in the Black Diamond Ranch community, home to the renowned Tom Fazio designed golf course. This classic Florida style residence blends timeless architecture with
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7799
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854167
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with the layout of this home. The main living level of the home offers a master suite with an office/nursery/den as well as 3 guest rooms and 3 bathrooms. Downstairs has what could
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3808
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 850110
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Black Diamond Ranch: Your Sun Drenched Florida Oasis! Discover the unparalleled Florida lifestyle in this custom built luxury residence, perfectly situated on the legendary Tom Fazio par 5 Quarry hole
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3108
- Acreage: 15.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakeFront,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 851340
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
They don't make this this kind of waterfront anymore! Over 15 acres with more than 700 feet of open lakefront in Hernando. Remodeled home with inground salt water pool, 20x30 pole barn, shed and fence
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 4483
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 849020
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed