- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33903
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,249,990.00
- Previous Price: $3,249,990
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 340
- Acreage: 6.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7510895
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Windmill Village Rental Park
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
MAKE AN OFFER! Location, location, location! Build your dream business or development right in the heart of the action!
PROPERTY
This 6.33 acre site is zoned C 1A, making it ideal for a wide range
Land
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 251
- Acreage: 1.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6341231
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Elementary School: Tropic Isles
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Offered for sale are two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 1. 85 acres along the east side of n cleveland avenue (u. S. Highway 41) in north fort myers, florida. The properties are lo
Single Family
- Price: $988,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26009998
- County: Lee
- City: North Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING !! Low down payment, fixed rate. Don't miss this wide waterfront, Ocean access opportunity with Owner financing. No HOA. Call listing agent for details. 1 story with huge backyard an
Single Family
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4408
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145683
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Hancock Creek
- Middle School: Caloosa
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
TWO homes under 1 roof with no HOA. Upstairs you will find a huge 4 bedroom 2 bath residence with a magnificent open floor plan. Real wood flooring in the living room and all the bedrooms gives this
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2456
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7525130
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
- Building: North Star Yacht Club
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Perched on the 10th floor of North Star Yacht Club, this exceptional waterfront residence delivers a level of luxury, design, and panoramic beauty rarely offered in Southwest Florida. Walls of floor t
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4053
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7516956
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Hancock Creek
- Middle School: Caloosa
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $239.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2405
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11150888
- County: Lee
- City: North Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Overiver Shores
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A 0.4 Acre Oversized Private Deep Water Sanctuary Experience waterfront freedom at 74 Aqua Lane a premier maritime large oversized lot in Overiver Shores. This residence has a rare, bridge free shot t
Condominium
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2188
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7522895
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
- Building: North Star Yacht Club
- Provided by: REMAX LANDMARK
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 5th floor residence at North Star Yacht Club overlooking the scenic Caloosahatchee River. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium offers over
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2332
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7524085
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED!! Your Private Waterfront Escape Loch Moor Waterway Estates | Gulf Access | No Bridges | Move In Ready Welcome to the lifestyle youve been dreaming ofa refined waterfront retreat that ble
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1786
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7525624
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: North Star Yacht Club
- Building: North Star Yacht Club
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront living meets refined versatility in this stunning 5th floor TURNKEY residence at North Star Yacht Club. Showcasing breathtaking views of the Caloosahatchee River, Downtown Fort Mye