- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = North Fort Myers
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11026
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167378
- County: Lee
- City: North Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Riverwatch
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Gem in North Fort Myers!
Tucked away in the exclusive River Club community, this brand new 2024 estate captures the essence of Southwest Florida living with direct water views, a so
Single Family
- Price: $2,988,888.00
- Price sqft: $478.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6251
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11120093
- County: Lee
- City: North Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Pine Shadows Air Park
- Provided by: AV8 Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious Pine Shadows Airpark, 3561 Downwind Lane offers an unparalleled blend of luxury living and aviation convenience. This meticulously maintained property, complete with a priva
Land
- Price: $2,249,990.00
- Previous Price: $3,249,990
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 340
- Acreage: 6.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7510895
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Windmill Village Rental Park
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
MAKE AN OFFER! Location, location, location! Build your dream business or development right in the heart of the action!
PROPERTY
This 6.33 acre site is zoned C 1A, making it ideal for a wide range
Land
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 251
- Acreage: 1.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6341231
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33903
- Elementary School: Tropic Isles
- High School: North Fort Myers
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Offered for sale are two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 1. 85 acres along the east side of n cleveland avenue (u. S. Highway 41) in north fort myers, florida. The properties are lo
Single Family
- Price: $988,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26009998
- County: Lee
- City: North Fort Myers
- Zipcode: 33903
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING !! Low down payment, fixed rate. Don't miss this wide waterfront, Ocean access opportunity with Owner financing. No HOA. Call listing agent for details. 1 story with huge backyard an
Land
- Price: $975,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 328
- Acreage: 32.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM703725
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Charming Old Florida Property with Endless Potential
This beautiful piece of Old Florida offers a unique opportunity to create your dream homestead or establish the perfect farm. With 1,827 feet of
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4731
- Acreage: 2.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4677621
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Looking for generational living? This is it! Endless possibilities await on this rare 2.5 acre AG 2 zoned property in North Fort Myers! Fully fenced with a gated entrance, this unique estate offers tw
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2335
- Acreage: 5.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7523401
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Western Acres 1st Add
- Provided by: SUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Tucked back for added privacy and quiet! This 5.58 acre retreat borders a 2,331 acre nature preserve and is located at the end of a quiet road. The bright 3BR + Office pool home features a separate l
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3074
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4689220
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: East Lake Colony
- Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest, must see to truly appreciate! Experience the ultimate Florida coastal lifestyle in this one of a kind waterfront retreat offering three separate living spaces and exce
Land
- Price: $800,000.00
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 473
- Acreage: 19.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7503984
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Prime 19.5 Acre Residential Development Opportunity Near Babcock Ranch and North Fort Myers! Discover the perfect blend of location, space, and potential with this expansive 19.5 acre parcel of builda