- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterway Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,996,374.00
- Price sqft: $427.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7014
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462405
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the coveted Waterway Estates neighborhood, this beautifully designed pre construction waterfront residence delivers modern coastal luxury with
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4694
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493836
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience refined waterfront living in this brand new construction expertly crafted by the highly regarded Bay to Bay Group, ideally positioned in one of Northeast St. Petersburgs
Single Family
- Price: $1,820,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5589
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8493813
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 1
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat in St. Petersburg. This expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offers 3,298 square feet of comfortable, versatile living space, perfectly positioned on
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- DMCA Notice
4 bedroom, 3.5 bath recently remodeled waterfront home in Lake Clarke Shores with NO HOA, offering over 2,100 sqft on a 0.26 acre lot. Enjoy canal and lake views with direct navigable access, plus a h
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2187
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6382918
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
NO FLOODINGthis home was not impacted. Located in the tranquil waterfront community of Waterway Estates, this beautifully updated pool home captures the essence of relaxed St. Petersburg coastal livin
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2610
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8488393
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Waterway Estates Sec 2
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterway Estates, waterfront living with all the bells and whistles! This coastal delight is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and an entertainer's dream! Situated on a large 100x75 lot with 75 feet
Single Family
- Price: $940,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1493
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26013722
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Best value in Lighthouse Point! Move in ready and fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home just minutes from the beach. This light and bright one story home features impact windows, a modern op
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020809
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Successful AirBNB for investors located in Lighthouse Point .Open floor plan with a private heated salt water pool and covered screened porch . Many upgrades on a large lot witha circular driveway and
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11074818
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Renovated 3 bdrm, 2 bath single family home just minutes from the beach, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and coastal living. Spacious corner lot, the property features a fully fenced in y
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $589.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26024025
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Pompano Waterway Estates
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this move in ready pool home, blending modern luxury with a resort style backyard. Open floor plan features crown molding, recessed lighting, and lar