- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = North Miami
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $767.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012529
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Priors 2nd Addn To Biscayne Pa
- Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Your opportunity to own in Biscayne Park Estates has finally come! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath home boasts major improvements! BRAND NEW roof (Jan 26), 4 yr AC (all coils replaced recently), stunning
Townhome
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2481
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11152330
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Parkview Villas Replat
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: The Norka Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Embody l'art de vivre motto (savoring life's simple pleasures). Whether you like walking to your boat's wet slip across the street for a day of enjoyment on the intracoastal, spending time with your d
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Realsperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after area, Biscayne Park Estates! This stunning property has been completely updated with modern finishes throughout and shows like a dre
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26003492
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Alhambra Heights
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this turnkey double corner lot property, featuring high end finishes and a fully renovated interior. New roof, impact windows, AC and sprinkler system. A standout feature of this property i
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: F10542889
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Brian Manors
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious single family residence in the heart of North Miami, just minutes from beautiful beaches, major commuter routes, shopping, and dining. This versatile home features 5 bedrooms
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10554708
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: George Walters Sub
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: North Miami
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!! Brand New Roof 4 years old. Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool residence nestled in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood. Designed for both comfo
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: F10544468
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33161
- Subdivision: Green Oaks
- Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Landlord special in the heart of North Miami! 1424 & 1426 NE 134th Rd offer a rare duplex opportunity in the North Miami, known for its tree lined streets, proximity to Biscayne Bay, and easy access t
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10515327
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Pritt Manor
- Provided by: Sole International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
stunning single family home nestled in a quiet, centrally located neighborhood in North Miami. This beautiful property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income generating potential (stud
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019054
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: The Oaks I Condo
- Building: The Oaks I Condo
- Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom residence offering approximately 2,385 SF of living area in the sought after Biscayne Landing community. This high floor unit features an expansive split floor plan with generous li
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11161141
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Nichols Heights Addn
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
This home screams Miami! Look at this totally renovated, beautiful, affordable home! This home has been completely remodeled, and look at the gorgeous design choices! The upgrades include a new roof,