- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Westpointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6322
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6396931
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Positioned along the golf frontage within the gated enclave of Palma Vista, this Mediterranean inspired estate presents a refined expression of timeless architecture and elevated living, showcasing a
Single Family
- Price: $949,999.00
- Price sqft: $203.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $985,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6344259
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance in this Mediterranean inspired residence, in the gated golf course community of Palma Vista. From the grand foyer to the hand carved Cherrywood parlor with wine fridge, ev
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3880
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395846
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista Ph 02 4783
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set within the luxury gated community of Palma Vista, 2523 Saint Ignatius Court presents an inviting blend of elegance, comfort and lifestyle appeal in the heart of Orlando. This beautifully designed
Single Family
- Price: $749,800.00
- Price sqft: $184.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4069
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6397673
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Palma Vista
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
THIS BEAUTY, is waiting for its new owner, this is definitely a "WOW" house, and gated neighborhood walk to elementary school, 1 mile to Publix, Shops and Restaurants. This list starts w/New A/C, Ne
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3495
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6370751
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Pembrooke
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: R MICHAELS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Masterfully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with just under 2,900 square feet of living space in the desirable Pembrooke Community in Metrowest. Situated on a large 1/3 acre lot, this light filled
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3820
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6332391
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Metrowest Sec 06
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Elegant and inviting 4 bedroom executive pool home with bonus room loft, den, separate living and dining room, family room plus breakfast nook all in a desirable and private MetroWest neighborhood.
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3536
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6404534
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Metrowest Sec 01
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: MILLENNIUM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Charming Elegance Awaits in Metro West! Discover your dream home nestled in the picturesque Metro West community, where elegance meets comfort. As you approach, stunning stallion statues embody the st
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1546
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6368108
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Vistasstonebridge Commons Ph
- Building: Vistasstonebridge Commons Ph
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story condo located in the desirable Vistas at Stonebridge Commons in the heart of Metrowest. This well maintained home features new modern
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1857
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6401837
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Carriage Homesstonebridge Com
- Building: Carriage Homesstonebridge Com
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location! Location! Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home that features a spacious 3 bedroom and 2 bath floor plan. A well designed spli
Condominium
- Price: $308,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6357389
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Vistasstonebridge Commons Con
- Building: Vistasstonebridge Commons Con
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience refined lakefront living in this beautifully maintained townhome, nestled within a secure, gated community in the heart of MetroWest. Designed and cared for by its origin