- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonial Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4686
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6371109
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction opportunity at 1315 Georgia Blvd to secure a new custom luxury residence without the delays of the initial design phase. Offered in collaboration with t
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8483687
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Elementary School: Anclote
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming solid block 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home. The updated kitchen with custom wood cabinets, granite counter tops, stone back splash, and stainless steel appliances is the perfect pl
Single Family
- Price: $238,500.00
- Price sqft: $189.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1257
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8487501
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Charming Updated Single Family Home in Holiday with Spacious Fenced Yard. This home has been Thoughtfully updated with high quality upgrades inside and out. New updates include new roof, wood fencing,
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1608
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8478183
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Elementary School: Anclote
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
TURNKEY FULLY REMODELED HOME! Welcome to this beautifully updated one story home spanning 1024 sqft offering three bedrooms, one bath with a one car garage, thoughtfully remodeled from top to bottom w
Single Family
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8480076
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well maintained home located in the heart of New Port Richey! This property offers a fantastic opportunity for both homeowners and investors looking for value, location, a
Single Family
- Price: $206,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6404687
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into 3523 Berkshire St, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint and fresh exterior paint, alongside partial flooring replacement. The outdoor space includes a covered patio in the
Mobile Home
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $73.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1490
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: A4667170
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Provided by: EDG REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home, ideally situated in the desirable Colonial Manors community in Venice, Florida. Whether you're looking for a peaceful season
Mobile Home
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $62.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $90,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: N6141907
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Elementary School: Venice
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located in the desirable 55+ Colonial Manor community within the City of Venice. Residents enjoy a low, affordable HOA with access to a variety of recreational amenities,
Land
- Price: $27,500.00
- Days On Market: 13
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6144078
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
- DMCA Notice
This incredible VACANT LOT with ownership interest in a popular and attractive mobile/manufactured cooperative community for Older Persons (age 55+) is priced significantly below assessed value as SEL
Land
- Price: $22,500.00
- Previous Price: $55,000
- Last Price Change: 12/31/25
- Days On Market: 294
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6139791
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Colonial Manor
- Provided by: KWEE HUSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Price reduced to below appraisal value! Buy the least expensive buildable lot in the City of Venice, and build your dream home. Enjoy the good life at Colonial Manor, a 55+ community. Only minutes dri