- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Round Lake Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 12/08/25
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6088
- Acreage: 2.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6328820
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Wolfbranch Estates
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: EDUCATED REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat nestled on almost two and a half acres of serene landscape. This exceptional 4 bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and versatility, ideal for th
Single Family
- Price: $1,380,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4006
- Acreage: 4.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5109304
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional design and thoughtful planning define this beautifully appointed equestrian property where well equipped horse facilities and comfortable living spaces come together to create a truly turn
Single Family
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6975
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6400491
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Country Club Mount Dora
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Amazing lakefront pool home set on nearly one acre lot on Loch Leven in Mount Dora, where wide open water views, glowing sunset skies, and direct lake access from a private covered dock wi
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4970
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369406
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Lochside
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Model Home | Pool Included | Boat Access | Game Room and Media Room | Lake View Model Home Leaseback Available Now! This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program. M
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,575
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4181
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382162
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Lochside
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Waterfront Home | Lake View | Water View | Boat Access | Media Room. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to th
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5478
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6386487
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Wolf Branch Village Ph 01
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Some homes are simply places to live. Others become the backdrop for unforgettable memories. Set on a beautiful one acre homesite in the peaceful Wolf Branch Village community, this fully renovated re
Single Family
- Price: $714,894.00
- Price sqft: $169.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $745,684
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4206
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385342
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Lochside
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: New Floor Plan | Dedicated Study | North Facing Lot | Covered Patio | Flat Lot. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. W
Single Family
- Price: $714,562.00
- Price sqft: $220.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $713,562
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3247
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369394
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Lochside
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Model Home | Secondary Bedroom with Attached Bath | Dry Retention| No Rear Neighbors. Model Home Leaseback Available Now! This model home purchase includes our Model Leaseback Program
Single Family
- Price: $705,904.00
- Price sqft: $217.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $704,904
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3247
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6376071
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Lochside
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | Multi Gen Suite | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Dry Retention | North Facing Lot. Model Leaseback Available Now for Closing! This model home purchase includes our Model
Single Family
- Price: $611,964.00
- Price sqft: $173.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,965
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3530
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373310
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Lochside
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. What's Special: Greenbelt Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Multi Gen Suite | Bonus Room | Secondary Bedroom with an Attached Bathroom New Construction July Completion! Buil
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com