- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $824,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3040
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6406018
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kings Cove
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
BELOW APPRAISAL GEM IN WINTER PARK. Welcome to this beautifully and luxuriously updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Kings Cove community of Winter Park. Offering over 3
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3185
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5106826
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Kings Cove Add 01
- Provided by: MOFFETT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the coveted waterfront community of Kings Cove in Fruitland Park, Florida, lies a stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home that embodies the essence of Florida living. This harmonious blend of
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6403195
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Kings Cove
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
HARRIS CHAIN of LAKES Access *** POOL Home *** USDA eligible LOWER RATE! *** No REAR neighbors *** This exceptional property offers a harmonious blend of comfort, spaciousness, and convenient access t
Single Family
- Price: $379,990.00
- Price sqft: $154.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5108166
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Kings Cove
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Spacious Pool Home on over 1/2 Acre Homesite. NO HOA! Split 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Plan, Inside Laundry, NO CARPET. New Roof in 2021, a/c in 2017, pool deck resurfaced in 2021 and New Windows in 2017/2021
Single Family
- Price: $378,500.00
- Price sqft: $140.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $388,500
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2690
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5107862
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Kings Cove
- Provided by: VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
WATER ENTHUSIASTS COME TOUR THIS HOME!!! HARRIS CHAIN OF LAKE ACCESS (Lake Griffin) is granted by a community paved boat ramp for water activities like fishing, boating, kayaking, etc. This is a very
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3016
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5108644
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Kings Cove
- Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Just Listed in Fruitland Park! This beautiful maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath POOL HOME blends timeless comfort with modern flair the perfect haven for families, entertainers, or anyone craving peaceful
Rental
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,695
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2320
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5107032
- County: LAKE
- City: FRUITLAND PARK
- Zipcode: 34731
- Subdivision: Kings Cove
- Provided by: IM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury Meets Island Living on Picciola Island
Bring your boat and your sense of adventure to this stunningly remodeled pool home, perfectly positioned on 140 feet of prime canal frontage w
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 598
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26005200
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
- DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath rental in the heart of Hialeah! This bright and inviting unit features remodeled bathrooms and new kitchen with granite countertops , along with fresh paint throughou
- 1