- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Ormond Beach Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7276
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: FC312202
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Assessors Triton Beach
- Elementary School: Osceola Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious riverfront living in this striking coquina finished estate, gracefully updated and perfectly positioned along the Halifax River, just 2 minutes from Granada and all there is to en
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4882
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4947604
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 1dv Un 4
- Elementary School: Pathways Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Luxury & Modern Resilience in Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1020 Sudbury Lane, a stunning architectural masterpiece completed in 2022. Spanning 3,359 square feet on an expansive .78 acre lot, thi
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4777
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: FC317202
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Halifax Plantation Ph 01 Sec C
- Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
A storybook home tucked behind private gates on a coveted cul de sac, offering a rare sense of elegance and timeless charm. Desired Halifax Plantation Phase 1, on fully fenced property. Better than ne
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,100
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 240
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6540
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC312378
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Broadwater
- Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
- High School: Seabreeze High School
- Provided by: EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than new & its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in or
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 409
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: FC308526
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Elementary School: Osceola Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
This charming retro ranch style home is perfectly situated on a prime waterfront lot along highly sought after John Anderson Drive, offering 125 feet of direct Intracoastal Waterway frontage with brea
Single Family
- Price: $888,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3645
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4948855
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
- Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3011 Silvermines Ave. This exceptional private pool residence, situated on an oversized lot, is located within Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach. This community offers a refined and relaxe
Townhome
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4003
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: NS1087564
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Avalon By Sea
- Elementary School: Ormond Beach Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Inquiry for details. Unique 3 story Spanish Mediterranean townhome offering expansive panoramic ocean views from the balcony,
Townhome
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $830,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4003
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: NS1087565
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Avalon By Sea
- Elementary School: Ormond Beach Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Inquiry for details. Experience coastal luxury in this stunning three story Spanish Mediterranean townhome offering expansive
Single Family
- Price: $738,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,900
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 535
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC305300
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
- Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Home with pool & spa in Halifax Plantation. Welcome to this meticulously maintained Ruebel built custom home in the prestigious Halifax Plantation golf course community. Just minutes from The L
Single Family
- Price: $732,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7405
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4946028
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Allenwood
- Elementary School: Ormond Beach Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Discover a RARE opportunity to own a STUNNING custom POOL home in the heart of Ormond Beach. Built in 2016 by a HIGHLY respected contractor as his personal residence, this property showcases superior
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com