- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Orlo Vista Elem
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $795,000.00
- Days On Market: 1057
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6118594
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Villages Of Timberleaf
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Here is a very unique opportunity to build a 3 Story ,24 units Condo/Apartment Complex near Valencia Community College, Universal Studios and Mall at Millenia, 42 parking spaces, bicycle area, 6 units
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380597
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Orlo Vista Terrace Annex
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- Provided by: BENSHIRE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reduced by $50000! Welcome to this stunning brand new two story single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage! Youre welcom
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6405369
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Hollytree Village
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: EQUITYPRO LLC
- DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath single story house with a 2 car garage for sale in the Orlando Metrowest area. No HOA! Close to Universal Orlando Resort and Valencia College West Campus, convenient to major highway
Single Family
- Price: $274,950.00
- Price sqft: $201.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $313,750
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6393017
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Westside Manor Sec 02
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting home located in the Orlando area, offering a comfortable and functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. This well maintained residence features a sp
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $34.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4454
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5145409
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Building: Central Park Metrowest Condo
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for primary residence, vacation home, or investment property in one of Orlandos most convenient locations. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with loft located in the desirable Me
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 762
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6398161
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Lace Fern Village Prcl 02
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
The perfect home waiting for you!
Amazing renovated home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ready for its new occupants! This charming property offers comfort, style, and convenience all in one. I
- 1