- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gotha Town
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $5,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 19706
- Acreage: 4.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6341883
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that transcends even the highest expectations of luxury living! This is a once in a lifetime estate where architecture, scale, and location combine to create an experience that
Single Family
- Price: $4,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13977
- Acreage: 5.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6357873
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Discover Bella Olivia: a grand mediterranean estate perched high above Lake Olivia showcasing sweeping lake views, private gates, and an expansive luxury residence spanning over 8,900 square feet of l
Single Family
- Price: $3,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9056
- Acreage: 0.78 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6371168
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOTHA
- Zipcode: 34734
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1206 Sutter Avenue, a truly exceptional estate and the crown jewel of Gotha, Floridawhere refined luxury meets modern innovation. This 2025 b
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5346
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6399130
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this extensively upgraded estate nestled in the sought after WindermereGotha enclave. Set on a rare and private 0.55 acre homesite with no HOA, this 4 bedroom, 2.5
Land
- Price: $575,000.00
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6349678
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Corner residential lot in Gotha. Small town charm near Windermere. No HOA. Shaded with Oaks. Easy access to 408 and Florida Turnpike.
Great location, desirable schools and convenient to shoppi
Land
- Price: $575,000.00
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6342593
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Vacant Land Acre in Windermere
Build your dream home or secure a smart investment in one of Central Floridas most highly desired communitiesWindermere!
Spacious acre lot with endless possibilitie
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 392
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6300024
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Gotha Town
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: REALMULTIPROPERTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Wonderful welcome home in windermere. Ready to move in. Top rated schools in a family community, near disney, dining and entertainment, may be rented full furnished, feels like country living, but clo
- 1