- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Concession
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $666.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10433
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4674842
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession Ph Ii Blk B Ph Iii
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
A home like no other, this one of a kind John Cannon estate embodies the art of luxury living in The Concession, one of Lakewood Ranchs most exclusive gated communities. Set on 1.3 acres of peaceful p
Single Family
- Price: $5,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 381
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 15843
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4649758
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Seller Financing Available! Welcome to 19208 Ganton Avenue in The Concession. Set on over an acre of pristine land, this expansive 11,078 square foot e
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $485.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7724
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4669461
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in The Concession, Southwest Floridas most prestigious gated community, this John Cannonbuilt estate offers timeless craftsmanship, modern comfo
Single Family
- Price: $3,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,699,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7532
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4672950
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Poised to capture sweeping southeast facing lake views, this impeccably designed Arthur Rutenberg residence presents a refined interpretation of indoor outdoor living within the prestigious Concession
Single Family
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6347
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4682956
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
A stately arrival sets the tone for this exceptional custom residence, thoughtfully positioned on over one acre within the gates of The Concession. Blending modern luxury with architectural refinement
Single Family
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $529.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5949
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4684940
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: CATALIST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre of lakefront within The Concession, 19438 Beacon Park Place is the kind of home that quietly reveals itself. Preserve views, no rear neighbors, and a privately positioned
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7650
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4666502
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Luxury Golf Estate in The Concession | Lakewood Ranch | Priced Below Market
Rare opportunity to own a luxury estate in The Concession Golf Club, one of the most exclusive private gated go
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7906
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4664635
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
An incredible residence by John Cannon Homes on one of the rare, elongated lots in The Concession that offers stunning water views & picturesque preserve vistas. Your journey begins w/ the striking fo
Single Family
- Price: $1,835,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4854
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4670054
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Concession Ph I
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This stunning three bedroom, three bath home with a private office offers elegant single story living designed for comfort, style, and seamless indoor outdoor enjoyment. The open concept floor plan we
- 1