- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Miami Carol City
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1982
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10542901
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33056
- Subdivision: Leslie Estates Sec 14
- Elementary School: Brentwood
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: All Points Rlty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious home Located in a quiet, neighborhood this well kept Miami Gardens home offers comfort, simplicity, and great value perfect for first time buyers' or large family with possible
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10539374
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Carol City Gardens
- Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in a desirable NO HOA community. This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath property includes two additional long standing bonus rooms with windows, offering flexible space for a home of
Townhome
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015034
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
- Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this fantastic opportunity in the heart of Miami Gardens! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse in the Vista Verde community is move in ready. Major update already done for you brand new roof
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 998
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020998
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Del Prado Gardens Sec 1
- Elementary School: Carol City
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout. Recently remodeled kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a spacious fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor living
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016015
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
- Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Miami Gardens 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom $2400 Monthly. Welcome to your new haven in the heart of Miami Gardens! This charming home at offers a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect for creating life long me
Single Family
- Price: $1,450.00
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10539383
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33056
- Subdivision: Myrtle Grove 1st Add
- Elementary School: Myrtle Grove K
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: PALS Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fully furnished apartment in the super close to St. Thomas University and Hard Rock Stadium, with all utilities included!!!!! Enjoy comfort and privacy in this cozy fully furnished 1/1 apartment. Feat
Single Family
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006202
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
- Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
One bedroom efficiency and full bathroom for rent with refrigerator, stove/oven included, and a small kitchen area. Ready to move in.
- 1