- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33055
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10534034
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Carol City 1st Add
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
This handyman property offers great potential for income growth, making it an ideal investment for those willing to put in some work. Featuring five bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a small efficiency
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10539374
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Carol City Gardens
- Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in a desirable NO HOA community. This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath property includes two additional long standing bonus rooms with windows, offering flexible space for a home of
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Previous Price: $434,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10542688
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Clusters
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
FHA APPRAISED AT $415,000. IF YOU USE PREFERRED LENDER ITS YOURS GUARANTEED. Completely remodeled 3/2 with no expenses spared. We hired an architect and General Contractor and all work has been permit
Townhome
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: OM724145
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI GARDENS
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Twnhs Sec E
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home Near Hard Rock Stadium Privacy and Convenience Await! Location: Prime spot in Miami Gardens, FL, just minutes from Hard Rock Stadium perfect for sports fans, concert goers, o
Townhome
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015034
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
- Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this fantastic opportunity in the heart of Miami Gardens! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhouse in the Vista Verde community is move in ready. Major update already done for you brand new roof
Townhome
- Price: $3,948.00
- Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11164170
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10548483
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Clusters
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This is a lease with option to purchase. Owner is seeking a qualified tenant buyer with the intention of purchasing the property in the future. Completely remodeled 3/2 with no expenses spared. We hir
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 998
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020998
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Del Prado Gardens Sec 1
- Elementary School: Carol City
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring tile flooring throughout. Recently remodeled kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a spacious fenced backyard, perfect for outdoor living
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016015
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
- Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Miami Gardens 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom $2400 Monthly. Welcome to your new haven in the heart of Miami Gardens! This charming home at offers a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect for creating life long me
Single Family
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006202
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33055
- Subdivision: Vista Verde Townhouse Sec E
- Elementary School: Barbara Hawkins
- Middle School: Carol City
- High School: Miami Carol City
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
One bedroom efficiency and full bathroom for rent with refrigerator, stove/oven included, and a small kitchen area. Ready to move in.
- 1