- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Maxey Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $659,990.00
- Price sqft: $206.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6357191
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Tuscany
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated POOL home in the desirable Tuscany community! Major updates include a new water heater (2020), whole house re plumed (2021), new saltwater pool/spa with panoramic screen (2022), an
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,900
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3022
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6381173
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lift Stationcobblestonewinte
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: LIBERTY HOME SALES INC
- DMCA Notice
Price drastically reduced for quick sale !!! Located in a gated community, this beautiful and well maintained home offers no rear neighbors and serene views of a protected conservation area, providin
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2587
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5133690
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Tuscany Ph 02
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Golf cart district * motivated seller * Beautiful single story home is nestled in a serene cul de sac in the heart of downtown Winter Garden. It is just an 8 minute drive to downtown Winter Garden, 5
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6398208
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: East Garden Manor Add 03
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready, completed renovated, property offers two bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, brand new bathrooms, brand new kitchen, new appliances, new windows, ceramic trough the house, new roff, new plumin
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6388596
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Overstreet Crate
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: LIVE MVRK LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on an oversized 0.20 acre lot in one of Winter Gardens growing corridors. This move in ready property offers immediate livability with long term
Condominium
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6371247
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
- Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss this great investment opportunity in the heart of Winter Garden. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers laminated floors and is already rented, generating income from day one.
Located just m
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5108773
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
- Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Large Price Improvement. Downstair location, peace and ease with this updated 2/2 FIRST FLOOR condo in Winter Garden. You will love this condo placement in the rear of the community near the pond with
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6365343
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Phase 5
- Building: Windtree Gardens Phase 5
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the Best Deals in Winter Garden! 5 MINUTES TO PLANT ST! Bright, well maintained 2 Bed + 2 Bath condo with a wonderful split floor plan separated
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1764
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6399926
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Daniels Landing Aj
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: SunRidge
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome available for rent in a gated Winter Garden community. This home offers a smart, functional layout with an open concept living and dining area on th
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,725
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394220
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 02
- Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 02
- Elementary School: Maxey Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AMAZING LOCATION GREAT PRICE VERY NICELY UPDATED UNIT! SCREENED IN BALCONY PATIO! 2 Bedroom + 2 Bath condo just 3 minutes from Plant Street in Winte