- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Hillcrest
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,825,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5393
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6370285
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Samsara
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Just one block from Lake Eola Park in the heart of Downtown Orlando, this one of a kind residence offers the rare opportunity to own a true piece of the citys history. Originally built as a mission st
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Acreage: 9.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6394118
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- High School: Lake Wales Senior
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
With valuable R 1C zoning and LDR land use supporting up to 5 homes an acre, this 9.98 acre property at 186 Lewis Griffin Rd is primed for immediate residential development in one of Lake Wales most r
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 6.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4957741
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Mammoth Grove Sec 31
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin
- High School: Lake Wales Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Key Weststyle home on more than 6 acres with beautifully landscaped grounds and travertine flooring throughout. This one story layout offers an open floor plan, granite countertops, gas range, walk in
Townhome
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6403923
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Brownstonesthornton Park
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Positioned in the heart of Thornton Park, one of Orlando's most sought after and walkable neighborhoods, this four story Brownstones residence offers a rare combination of architectural character, ref
Condominium
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2205
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405434
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Eola South Condo
- Building: Eola South Condo
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: SOTERA LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Located at Lake Eolas most desirable address, One South Eola is an exceptional residence offering an unmatched blend of walkability, style, and urban convenience. Set within just 22 low rise units, th
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4838
- Acreage: 4.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: K4903135
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Highland Park Sub
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- High School: Lake Wales Senior
- Provided by: WESTLAKE REAL ESTATE CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity in the quaint Village of Highland Park, one of Floridas oldest and most charming, incorporated communities. This extensively renovated estate combines timeless elegance wit
Condominium
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $349.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $709,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6349202
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Star Tower Condo
- Building: Star Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury high rise living in the heart of downtown Orlando. Discover the ultimate urban lifestyle in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condominium at Star Tower Orlando, one of downtown
Multi-Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1946
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387960
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Colonial Park
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Colonial Town Historic Duplex! This 1925 Duplex has two 1 bed 1 bath units. Living with brick fireplace, dining room, kitchen, inside laundry room large bedroom a shared rear yard, and super cute fr
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1381
- Acreage: 1.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6396999
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Vuelk Eola
- Building: Vuelk Eola
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
- DMCA Notice
A statement in style at The VUE, Residence #802. Step into a residence that feels more like a curated editorial home than simply a condo. This one of a kind corner loft at The VUE offers a rare expres
Condominium
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $316.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $554,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6350528
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: 101 Eola Condos
- Building: 101 Eola Condos
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated downtown living in this exceptional, meticulously maintained PENTHOUSE residence at 101 Eola Condominiums. Long term owner occupied, this home showcases true pride of ownership and