- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonial Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Multi-Family
- Price: $614,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387951
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Colonial Park Sub
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Colonial Town Historic Duplex! This 1925 Duplex has two 2 bed 1 bath units Living room with a brick fireplace, a dining room, kitchen, inside laundry room, a large bedroom a shared rear yard, and su
Multi-Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1946
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6387960
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Colonial Park
- Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Colonial Town Historic Duplex! This 1925 Duplex has two 1 bed 1 bath units. Living with brick fireplace, dining room, kitchen, inside laundry room large bedroom a shared rear yard, and super cute fr
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1584
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8487174
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot in the heart of St. Petersburg. From the moment you
Single Family
- Price: $349,000.00
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: U8176328
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great rental opportunity in established neighborhood.
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1383
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8489488
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of St. Petersburg! This cozy residence offers a functional layout with
plenty of natural light enhanced by newer windows throughout. The home featu
Single Family
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1111
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8456062
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Dreaming of your first home? This charming block home is the perfect place to start! Featuring 2 cozy bedrooms and 1 bathroom, it's not only a fantastic starter home but also sits
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1282
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8505538
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Colonial Parks Sub
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.
- DMCA Notice
Adorable 2 bedroom/1 bath/1 car garage solid block home available for rent. This mid century home offers beautiful terrazzo floors throughout; an spacious updated kitchen with brand new Whirlpool dish
- 1