- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lucerne Park Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6386825
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this gorgeous 4 Bedroom Home in the beautiful community of Lucerne Park Reserve, Winter Haven, FL a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the amazing Lucerne Park Rese
Single Family
- Price: $363,000.00
- Price sqft: $66.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5488
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6398240
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Provided by: NEXTHOME MY WAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 441 McKenna Dr, a well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the Lucerne Park Reserve community, where modern design, energy efficiency, and
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $59.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11113142
- County: Polk
- City: Winter Haven
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful like new, energy efficient home for sale in the beautiful Winter Haven, FL. 42 Inch Upper Cabinets with Crown Molding, 15x15 Ceramic Tile Flooring, Extended Flooring throughout common and we
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381073
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SELLER MOTIVATED! Needs new carpet giving buyers a clear opportunity to update the flooring to their own style and make it their o
Single Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Price sqft: $117.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,999
- Last Price Change: 10/14/25
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343229
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover comfort, style, and community living at its best in Lucerne Reserve Park a highly desirable neighborhood in Winter Haven!
This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,300+ of bright, open living
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2348
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6405543
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2021, offering 1,832 sq ft of comfortable living space in the growing area of Winter Haven.This well kept residence features a fu
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017344
- County: Polk
- City: Winter Haven
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Provided by: Kratos Realty Group INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $42.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6970
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6400933
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Provided by: NEXTHOME MY WAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this thoughtfully designed single story home in a growing Winter Haven community, where
modern comfort meets everyday convenience. Positione
Single Family
- Price: $287,950.00
- Price sqft: $126.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,950
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2268
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: P4937588
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to this super spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Lucerne Park Reserve in Winter Haven. Built in 2020, this home offers a modern split floorplan that provides privacy
Single Family
- Price: $286,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $291,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1926
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111142
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to this 2022 built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the growing Lucerne Park Reserve community of Winter Haven. This newer construction single story home feat