- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bahia%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $463.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8471683
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: La Bahia Condo
- Building: La Bahia Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in the prestigious, gated redington shores yacht & tennis club! Located in the highly desirable la bahia building, this 6th floor end unit re
Condominium
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $573.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $711,000
- Last Price Change: 12/02/25
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8385120
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Vista Condo
- Building: Bahia Vista Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up to panoramic open water views and wonder of spectacular sunsets from this stunning 6th floor condo in Club Bahia's newest and most sought after building. This turnkey two bedroom t
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8506544
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores Condo
- Building: Bahia Shores Condo
- Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely spectacular panoramic views from this spacious 9th floor condo located on Isla Del Sol in desirable Bahia Shores. Views
of the Don CeSar to Downtown St. Petersburg and even rocket launches
Condominium
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 664
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 760039
- County: WALTON
- City: Miramar Beach
- Zipcode: 32550
- Subdivision: Bahia Condo
- Building: Bahia Condo
- Elementary School: Van R Butler
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Embrace a coastal lifestyle built around flexibility and bayfront charm in this modern 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom ground floor condominium, ideally located just a short stroll from the energy and entertain
Condominium
- Price: $498,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2157
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4675337
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Villas Of Bahia Beach Condomin
- Building: Villas Of Bahia Beach Condomin
- Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Calling ALL BOATERS! Rarely available town home type condominium with included dedicated Deep Water Boat Slip can now be yours! Discover the ultimate luxury coastal living with this beau
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $258.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4677283
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Bahia Del Sol A Condo
- Building: Bahia Del Sol A Condo
- Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT, End Unit Condo so beautifully designed and renovated that it will be the fortunate buyer who is able to take advantage of this rare, unique buying opportunity. The seller showed impeccabl
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11159031
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Bahia At Delray Condo
- Building: Bahia At Delray Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Pineywoods Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
THE BEST East Delray LOCATION! This bright, ground floor garden corner unit with paned windows has been completely renovated. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths with a large open living/dining area. The mirr
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8454961
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Bahia Del Sol A Condo
- Building: Bahia Del Sol A Condo
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Experience True Florida Waterfront Living in the Hidden Gem of Little Harbor Resort! Wake up to mesmerizing and stunning morning sunrises!!!
Discover effortless coastal living in this beautifully mai
Condominium
- Price: $321,400.00
- Price sqft: $239.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4683735
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Bahia Del Sol A Condominium
- Building: Bahia Del Sol A Condominium
- Provided by: SHOWTIME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT condo now available for sale offering the next fortunate buyer the opportunity to live the highly desirable Florida lifestyle. Enjoy spectacular million dollar Sunsets across the beautiful
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8396504
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Bahia Del Sol Ii A Condo
- Building: Bahia Del Sol Ii A Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Experience true Florida living in the hidden gem of Little Harbor Resort! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo with 2 tandem parking spaces under the building and offers brea