- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterfall Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 434
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6285607
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove At Winter Park
- Building: Waterfall Cove At Winter Park
- Provided by: PRIMESTATE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
This property located in a peaceful community IN WINTER PARK. and easy access to FL I 4 , short drive distance to Rollins College, UCF, Valencia college, Hospitals, shopping center, restaurants and O
Condominium
- Price: $149,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,990
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6383089
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
- Building: Waterfall Cove
- Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: FOWLKES REALTY CO
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Winter Park, this charming condo stands ready to welcome you home. This three bedroom, two bathroom sanctuary offers a blend of comfort and modern elegance, perfect for those w
Condominium
- Price: $139,990.00
- Price sqft: $158.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 881
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5146352
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove Winter Park
- Building: Waterfall Cove Winter Park
- Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfall Cove, where urban convenience meets tranquil living. This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6399346
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Covewinter Park
- Building: Waterfall Covewinter Park
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Winter Park, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers an excellent opportunity for both investors and buyers looking to customize a space in a highly desirable location. Whether
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 881
- Acreage: 881.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6375348
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove At Winter Park
- Building: Waterfall Cove At Winter Park Condo
- Provided by: MTRE GROUPE LLC
- DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable and well maintained Waterfall Cove community in Winter Park. Unit is long term tenant occupied, offering immediate rental income for an investor bu
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $124,900
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 881
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6366205
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
- Building: Waterfall Cove
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely open concept 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo, perfectly situated in a fantastic area close to plenty of shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Ideal for first time buyers, dow
Condominium
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 638
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6375872
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
- Building: Waterfall Cove
- Provided by: GM SUNSHINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This great second floor one bedroom 1 bath condo is in the quiet community of Waterfall Cove just off LeeRoad and 17 92 intersection. Conveniently located walking distance from shopping, dining, and W
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6395336
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
- Building: Waterfall Cove
- Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ZEAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Waterfall Cove in Winter Park! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor corner unit is move in ready with fresh paint and brand new carpet throughout. Corner placement means extra
Rental
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 881
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8489708
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
- Building: Waterfall Cove
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ROSS RENTALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and move in ready 2 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo located on the second floor in a quiet, well maintained community. This unit offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and convenience
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 12/01/25
- Days On Market: 402
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 881
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6297071
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Waterfall Cove
- Building: Waterfall Cove
- Elementary School: Hungerford Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The unit has two spacious bedrooms, galley kitchen, walk in closet, living/dining room combo, washer and dryer combo brand new refrigerator , and lovely patio that leads to the community pool and play
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com