- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Castle Creek Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $719,500.00
- Price sqft: $208.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3443
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403212
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: East River
- Provided by: ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, like new home in Orlando, ideally situated on a premium corner lot. Barely lived in and just 3 years old, this beautifully maintained residence showcases over $50,000 in buil
Single Family
- Price: $594,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,990
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3948
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382773
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional two story residence where elegance, efficiency, and thoughtful investment converge in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. From the moment you arrive, the expansive curved drivew
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3509
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406677
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Some homes feel like a project. This one feels ready. From the moment you step inside, 15207 perdido drive offers a comfortable, updated feel with space for everyone and flexibility for every season o
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2913
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM724173
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bridge Water
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: East River
- Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
- DMCA Notice
EXPERIENCE THE PERFECT BLEND of style and versatility in this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath gem boasting nearly 2,500 SF of thoughtfully designed living space. Nestled in the highly coveted 32828 zip code withi
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6391015
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: ONE STOP REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This two story home in the Waterford and Avalon area features a two car garage, landscaping, a covered front porch and a spacious yard. Inside youll be greeted by tall ceilings, elegant
Single Family
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $181.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2668
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404480
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bridge Water Ph 04
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: East River
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home offers an expansive and functional layout, highlighted by an impressive 3 car garage and seamless indoor outdoor living. The heart of the home features a w
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6393669
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CARRIGAN LAND GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15637 CARINA DR, this Stunning 5 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home Located in the Sought After Waterford Trails Community. This Home has been maintained very well, and its condition speaks for itsel
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938653
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the highly sought after Avalon Park area of East Orlando. Offering a spacious and functional layout, this invi
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405690
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experiencing the perfect blend of comfort and modern upgrades in this move in ready home, Welcome to 15617 Perdido Dr, located in the highly desirable W
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $432,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2379
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393431
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: HOME AGAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Waterford Trails community. This move in ready property offers the perfect combination of comfort, style,