- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterford Trls
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3514
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390418
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Provided by: ELITE REAL ESTATE & FINANCE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof! This well maintained home features spacious rooms and thoughtful design elements that create a welcoming atmosphere for comfortable dai
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8502142
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
MORE PICTURES COMING SOON!
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready 6 bedroom, 3 bath pool home in the desirable community of Blackwater Pond Drive.
Enjoy Florida living at its best wi
Single Family
- Price: $594,990.00
- Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,990
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3948
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382773
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional two story residence where elegance, efficiency, and thoughtful investment converge in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. From the moment you arrive, the expansive curved drivew
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3509
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406677
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Some homes feel like a project. This one feels ready. From the moment you step inside, 15207 perdido drive offers a comfortable, updated feel with space for everyone and flexibility for every season o
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6391015
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: ONE STOP REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This two story home in the Waterford and Avalon area features a two car garage, landscaping, a covered front porch and a spacious yard. Inside youll be greeted by tall ceilings, elegant
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2426
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6393669
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CARRIGAN LAND GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15637 CARINA DR, this Stunning 5 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home Located in the Sought After Waterford Trails Community. This Home has been maintained very well, and its condition speaks for itsel
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3455
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6394721
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14932 Perdido Drive in the sought after Waterford Trails community of East Orlando. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 story home offers 2,713 square feet of open, light filled l
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2754
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403938
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home features a functional and carpet free interior with tile and laminate flooring throughout. The main level is designed for both formal and casual living, off
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4938653
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph I
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the highly sought after Avalon Park area of East Orlando. Offering a spacious and functional layout, this invi
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1960
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6405690
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
- Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experiencing the perfect blend of comfort and modern upgrades in this move in ready home, Welcome to 15617 Perdido Dr, located in the highly desirable W