- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Blanche H. Daughtrey
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $232.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3010
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4668278
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34211
- Subdivision: Cresswind
- Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
- Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Long lake views. Sunset skies. One of the best lots in Cresswind. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a den offers both comfort and peace of mind, built to current codes, not in a flood zone, with hurric
Multi-Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4685901
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Buckeye Manor
- Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex in Bradenton featuring two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Ideally situated near downtown Bradenton with quick access to shopping, dining, medical fac
Single Family
- Price: $372,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1790
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4692301
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Vogelsangs Brasota Manor
- Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6308 5th Street W, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home priced perfectly for the first time buyer. This inviting property offers a spacious dining room ideal for family gat
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8500360
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Sunny Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
Great income generating opportunity in a prime location! This unique property offers a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, thoughtfully separated into two living spaces. The main home features a spac
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4686846
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Vogelsangs Brasota Manor
- Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Southeast
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT!! Ideal for Investors OR savvy homeowners looking to personalize. Public records reflect a 2bed, 2 bath; however, the property features a permitted addition to include a flex space or 3
- 1