- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Barbara Goleman
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lot
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3624
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10556044
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Century Gardens
- Elementary School: Palm Springs North
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
A RARE COMBIANTION OF STYLE and COMFORT ON A CORNER LOT. This gorgeous home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 &1/2 Bathrooms. Flexible layout with 2 primary suites: downstairs&upstairs. Kitchen features stainless
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3814
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020723
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Bonterra
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: United Estates Realty
- DMCA Notice
SCHOOLS ZILLOW SHOW AS NEARBY ARE INCORRECT. THE CORRECT SCHOOLS ARE : West Lakes Preparatory Academy and Barbara Goleman Senior High School Lakefront living in a sought after gated Hialeah communit
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005922
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Avalon Estates
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: NextHome with Prosperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring accordion shutters, a large covered patio and an expansive side yard perfect for parking your toys. This property offers a bright and open layout with a spac
Townhome
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11163327
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Aquabella North Replat
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Florida living in Miami is different at Club Aquebella. Picture this...you're driving home after a long day, exiting the highway within minutes, passing shops, restaurants, and everything you need.
Townhome
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552250
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Aquabella North
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! MOTIVATED SELLER! Move in ready villa with all impact windows, located in a highly desirable community and in excellent condition throughout. The second floor features three spaciou
Townhome
- Price: $479,500.00
- Price sqft: $310.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1545
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26010907
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Bonterra
- Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the sought after resort style gated community of BONTERRA. This spacious home features a bright and airy living room, dining room, and family room, al
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Villa Vizcaya
- Building: Villa Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the well maintained Villa Vizcaya community in Miami Lakes. The inviting first floor layout features a cozy living room, spacious kitchen, a bedroom and full
Single Family
- Price: $2,595.00
- Price sqft: $0.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,752
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10859
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012285
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Fairway View
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: The Real Estate Shoppe
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a garden style apartment unit 1L 108 in a gated, pet friendly community. Inside, enjoy modern kitchens and inviting living spaces; outside, relax by the sparkling pool, stay active in
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1916
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11169020
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32909
- Subdivision: Cypress Bay West
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,828 sq ft with a covered lanai and 2 car garage in the highly desirable Cypress Bay West community. Interior features include hardwood floors throughout, qu