- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Miami Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lot
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3376
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385962
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI LAKES
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path
Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lo
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005922
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Avalon Estates
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: NextHome with Prosperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring accordion shutters, a large covered patio and an expansive side yard perfect for parking your toys. This property offers a bright and open layout with a spac
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026769
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Lakes On The Green North
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: American
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated one story home in Lakes on the Green North, located in the sought after Palm Springs North area of Miami Lakes! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a modern kitchen with new app
Townhome
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 627
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11014899
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Miami Lakes Loch Lomond East
- Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One of the best Waterfront Townhouses in Miami Lakes, this is one of the only Property's that includes Waterfront plus side yard, Master Room includes a Large Bathroom with a Bathtub plus a separate S
Townhome
- Price: $517,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $517,888
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Paseos At Miami Lakes
- Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring up
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Villa Vizcaya
- Building: Villa Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the well maintained Villa Vizcaya community in Miami Lakes. The inviting first floor layout features a cozy living room, spacious kitchen, a bedroom and full
Condominium
- Price: $364,990.00
- Price sqft: $294.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 373
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11081756
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Celebration Point Condo #2
- Building: Celebration Point Condo #2
- Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Larry Linder Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Recent price reduction. Celebration point is resort style living, lush tropical foliage in the heart of miami lakes! Very rare two story three bedroom home. High vaulted ceiling with a hugh bay windo
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025084
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright 2 bedroom. Building has reserves. 2 swimming pool, 2 tennis courts, clubhouse. Convenientnly located to major roadways. New air conditioner new hot water heater
Rental
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4927
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5139160
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI LAKES
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Graham West
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional luxury residence in Miami Lakes offers 6 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including two generous primary suitesone on the main level and another upstairs. The home welcomes you with a dram