- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Dixie Hollins
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 28
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8385645
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Long George M Sub
- Elementary School: Rawlings
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this multi family investment in west St. Petersburg known as Long Villas: a fully leased, individually parceled, 14 block built villas on 15 parcels totaling 2.76 acres. R 2 zoned and all in
Single Family
- Price: $3,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10174
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472678
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7056
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8458414
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates T
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
This is a rare waterfront estate within the prestigious, guard gated enclave of Bayou Club Estateswhere privacy, security, and refined coastal living converge just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico.
Pe
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7245
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8465707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Modern Tuscan revival architecture and thoughtful innovation converge in this exceptional Mediterranean style Luxury custom built Two story residence in Bayou Club Estates, where openness, comfort, an
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 16
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5736
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8458243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Fraze Acres
- Elementary School: Westgate
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: BAILEY BJUGAN LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a premier multifamily investment opportunity in St. Petersburg, Florida. This fully renovated eight unit commercial property delivers immediate cash flow with a proven rental history. The
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 12/16/25
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5111
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8429390
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bardmoor Golf View Estate 2nd
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Bardmoor neighborhood, where space, luxury, and functionality come together. This expansive home offers six bedrooms, five full bathrooms, an office (or optional sev
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5753
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8424584
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club!
Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3849
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501344
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33781
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Baptist Church Rep
- Elementary School: Blanton
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. You will immediately notice this home stands out with a powerful presence and impressive tile roof, setting the tone for a truly distinctive property. A stri
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4265
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488515
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 5 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the exclusive, gated community of The Bayou Club, where luxury living meets resort style amenities. Members enjoy access to a championship 18
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com