- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bahia Shores Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8506544
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores Condo
- Building: Bahia Shores Condo
- Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely spectacular panoramic views from this spacious 9th floor condo located on Isla Del Sol in desirable Bahia Shores. Views
of the Don CeSar to Downtown St. Petersburg and even rocket launches
Rental
- Price: $5,790.00
- Price sqft: $6.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8474075
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores Condo
- Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Kick back, relax and spend afternoons soaking up the Florida sunshine on the large, lakeside deck of this 2 bedroom/2 bath Bahia del Mar villa. Whether its you, family or friends staying ~ youll enjoy
Rental
- Price: $5,360.00
- Price sqft: $3.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8474083
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores Condo
- Building: Bahia Shores Condo
- Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience Isla del Sol from new heights and drink in the spectacular panoramic view from the balcony of this ninth floor, spacious and welcoming, 2 bedroom/2 bath Bahia del Mar condo. Isla, a small,
Rental
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,050
- Last Price Change: 07/18/25
- Days On Market: 746
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: U8240429
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores Condo
- Building: Bahia Shores Condo
- Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property with a fabulous view of the bay. This nicely furnished property offers numerous updates, including a brand new all in one washer/dryer combo. Light bright cabi
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8458655
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores Condo
- Building: Bahia Shores Condo
- Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property has so many updates and extra space. There is a screened in porch and a large deck over the lake, that enhances the entertainment and sundeck s
Rental
- Price: $2,495.00
- Price sqft: $2.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 887
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: U8223316
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores Condo
- Building: Bahia Shores Condo
- Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 1/2/26. Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, furnished property. This unit has been updated with tile flooring, updated bathrooms and a fabulous kitchen. Stainless appliance, gra
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,030
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8474078
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores Condo
- Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
CALL FOR AVAILABLE DATES, RATES ARE ADDITIONAL 250 FOR UTILITIES. Fun in the sun will be had by all on Isla del Sol in this delightful 2 bedroom/2 bath Bahia del Mar villa. A small barrier island nest
- 1