Searching on:
  1. School = W.j. Bryan
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1283 115th Street, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,153.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: B26015369
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Acres
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Real hardwood floors in living room, dining room, and 2 bedrooms, ceramic tile elsewhere. Both baths have been remodeled, showers, no tubs. Ceiling fans in every room. DSL/cable set up. Vaulted ce
Details for 14718 San Marsala Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3786
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8495508
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful, Waterfront pool home in the 24 hour guard GATED neighborhood of Waterchase with RESORT STYLE living and endless amenities including an AMAZIN
Details for 11637 Bristol Chase Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4703
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490037
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Waterchase Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that defines luxury living where architectural elegance meets modern comfort in a prestigious, guard gated community. Step through the oversized leaded glass entry doors into a
Details for 1060 122nd Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012529
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Priors 2nd Addn To Biscayne Pa
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your opportunity to own in Biscayne Park Estates has finally come! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath home boasts major improvements! BRAND NEW roof (Jan 26), 4 yr AC (all coils replaced recently), stunning
Details for 15911 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4987
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500709
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 3,692 sq ft in a desirable gated community. Featuring an open floor plan, this home boasts a 2017 roof, fresh interior paint, and exterior pa
Details for 15618 Shoal Creek Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5246
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8494594
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At The Eaglesfi
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THE EAGLES! LUXURY AWAITS! Welcome to your Updated 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom + Huge Bonus Room, 2 Car Garage, Heated Pool Smart Home with 470+ sq ft TREX Sundeck located on a Quiet Cul de Sac with NO Re
Details for 16135 Lytham Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $935,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4742
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8490121
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury living meets thoughtful design in this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bath executive residence in The Eagles, offering nearly 3,900 square feet, a spacious bonus room, and a highly sought aft
Details for 13030 Eagles Entry Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $919,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4304
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8481094
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Nine Eagles
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare single story pool home crafted by local luxury builder Larson located in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Eagles. Built in 2013, this beaut
Details for 16118 Muirfield Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6401648
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At The Eagles Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: WATERMAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf course pool home in the eagles | 4br + office + bonus + 3 car garage | 3,720 sq ft | guard gated community. Plus 2 brand new carrier ac units (installed may 8th, 2026). 10 year warranty & 5 year
Details for 13106 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3707
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8483715
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Bryant
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pool Home with Pond Views in The Eagles! NEW ROOF Installed 3/26/26 with 25 year GAF Golf Warranty. Welcome to this beautifully updated 6 bedroom (incl